1996 Results – Boys

Last First City St R1 R2 Total
Howell, Jr. Charles Augusta GA 64 74 138 1
Thompson Kyle Easley SC 70 69 139 2
Ledford Eric Jackson SC 69 73 142 T-3
Engler John Augusta GA 73 69 142 T-3
Morrison Michael Signal Mountain TN 73 70 143 5
Mock Kevin Tampa FL 70 74 144 T-6
Golden Cameron Charlotte NC 75 69 144 T-6
Watson Bubba Bagdad FL 71 74 145 T-8
Byrd Jonathan Columbia SC 72 73 145 T-8
Womack Dave McDonough GA 70 75 145 T-8
Harger Jason Lake Mary FL 72 74 146 11
Klauk John Ponte Vedra FL 72 75 147 T-12
Hyhl Nate Hazlehurst CA 73 74 147 T-12
Abernathy Peter Orange Park FL 78 69 147 T-12
Hyler Brad Raleigh NC 72 76 148 T-15
Volpitto Scott Augusta GA 78 70 148 T-15
Noster Brian Lake Oswego OR 73 75 148 T-15
Crain Andy Goldsboro NC 77 72 149 T-18
Sanchez David Charlotte NC 75 74 149 T-18
Manis Michael Galivantes Ferry SC 76 74 150 T-20
Trahan D.J. Hilton Head Island SC 72 78 150 T-20
Gossett David Germantown TN 77 73 150 T-20
King Alan Altamante Springs FL 80 71 151 T-23
Davis Zacahary Birmingham AL 76 75 151 T-23
Austin Mike Burton MI 76 76 152 T-25
Klauk Jeff Ponte Vedra FL 76 76 152 T-25
LaRoche Barje Boca Raton FL 75 77 152 T-25
Glover Lucas Greenville SC 79 73 152 T-25
Beverly Bradley Albany GA 74 79 153 T-29
Kelley Russell Daphne AL 75 78 153 T-29
Wilson Graham Gulph Mills PA 77 76 153 T-29
Roof Brent Conway SC 75 79 154 T-32
Schwartz Brad Smyrna Beach PA 77 77 154 T-32
Johnson Brett Hilton Head Island SC 80 74 154 T-32
Mundorf Chris Kernersville NC 78 76 154 T-32
Kok Johan Peachtree City GA 76 78 154 T-32
Carn Mike Hilton Head Island SC 77 77 154 T-32
Tims Robbie Florence SC 78 76 154 T-32
Graybeal Eric Neptune FL 75 80 155 T-39
Ressler Jonathan Manheim PA 78 77 155 T-39
Brumann Daniel Greer SC 76 79 155 T-39
Avinger Matthew Orangeburg SC 78 77 155 T-39
Hansen Jaysen Grand Ledge MI 78 77 155 T-39
Veres Michael Chapmanville WV 77 79 156 44
Henard Scott Tampa FL 75 82 157 T-45
Tucker Paul Pageland SC 75 82 157 T-45
Hitchcock Brett Tampa FL 76 81 157 T-45
Thompson Allen Stockbridge GA 78 79 157 T-45
King Brennan Aiken SC 77 81 158 T-49
Jones Gregg Florence SC 82 76 158 T-49
Fouke Erich Jacksonville FL 80 78 158 T-49
Balestrieri Kory Plantation FL 74 84 158 T-49
Birchell Lee Birmingham AL 73 86 159 T-53
Crawford Andy Augusta GA 77 82 159 T-53
Brinier Andy Morristown TN 82 77 159 T-53
Randle Dane Albany GA 78 81 159 T-53
Degenhart Jay Savannah GA 78 81 159 T-53
Robinson Shane Norwood NC 81 78 159 T-53
Jarrett Jacob Roanoke VA 78 82 160 T-59
Briggs Travis Hilton Head Island SC 79 81 160 T-59
Fisher Brandon Augusta GA 76 84 160 T-59
Webb Chad 81 79 160 T-59
Webb T. Chad 83 77 160 T-59
Spangler Richard Hixson TX 81 80 161 T-64
Vinson Jason Garanite Falls NC 80 81 161 T-64
McCluen Jedd Colbert GA 83 78 161 T-64
Satterly Stephen Wilson NC 77 85 162 T-67
Briand Tim Miami Shores FL 81 81 162 T-67
Scurlock Brian Augusta GA 83 79 162 T-67
Shahady Robbie Plantation FL 82 80 162 T-67
Hendrix Matthew Aiken SC 79 84 163 T-71
Aldridge Seth Dover DE 80 83 163 T-71
Tonning Ken Jacksonville FL 82 81 163 T-71
Yeckes Jeff Boca Raton FL 80 83 163 T-71
Jordan Chris Raleigh NC 82 81 163 T-71
Rogers Nick Ft. Smith AK 83 81 164 76
Ryan Tim Greensboro NC 86 80 166 77
Fulkerson John Birmingham AL 85 83 168 T-78
Purvis Jared Douglas GA 86 82 168 T-78
Eichenberger Chris Hilton Head Island SC 88 81 169 T-80
Ingley Jared Vidalia GA 86 83 169 T-80
Sunderland Todd Hilton Head Island SC 83 89 172 82
Padgett Russ Aiken SC 84 89 173 T-83
Smith Scott Charlotte NC 77 96 173 T-83
Anderson Matthew Boston MA 80 96 176 T-85
Mikkelson Kris Woodstock GA 88 88 176 T-85
Ferguson Ben Hilton Head Island SC 87 91 178 87
Glaser Kevin Atlanta GA 89 93 182 88

Published by

Paul Rouillard

Media Director for the Junior Heritage since 2002.